Results

Route North

Route Breaker

Pos Name Category Time Points
20 Ella Cooper Female 00:51:05 9
19 Dianne Cooper Female 00:51:04 9
18 Poppy . Pair 01:01:14 20
17 Turns Out We're Joggers Pair 00:50:57 28
15 Emma Foster Female 00:54:41 29
15 Katharine Warburton Female 00:54:41 29
14 Adella Prescott Female 00:54:36 29
13 Sarah Jane Jones Female 00:48:44 29
12 Amanda Bentley Female 00:54:51 30
11 Terry Burke Male 00:54:02 30
10 Sarah Bayliss Female 00:59:20 31
9 John Whitelock Male 00:55:02 34
8 Cobb's R Us Pair 00:59:37 39
7 Jessica Cobb Junior 00:59:32 39
6 Anne Moore Female 00:57:46 42
5 Liz Chantler Female 00:59:44 43
4 Emma Stuart Female 00:59:37 43
3 Heather McBride Female 00:59:35 43
2 Andrea Scarborough Female 00:58:04 45
1 The Wooly Jumpers Pair 00:49:43 46
Route North

Route Camp

Pos Name Category Time Points
5 Wendy Jackson Female 01:36:24 -437
4 Christine Ashton Female 01:36:22 -437
3 Kathy Baker Female 01:16:18 -159
2 Alex Young Female 00:55:13 64
1 Christopher Calow Male 00:59:43 106
Route North

Route Runner

Pos Name Category Time Points
19 Elizabeth Arnall Female 0:55:46 89
19 Maria Bott Female 0:55:46 89
18 Clare Sanders Female 0:59:27 94
17 Chloe Morgan Female 0:52:12 107
16 Chris Byrne Male 0:42:07 113
15 Andrew Blakeman Male 0:57:57 115
14 Hannah Dabinett Female 0:55:48 116
13 Carole Rhymes Female 0:55:36 116
12 Hannah Fox Female 0:52:31 118
11 Chris Wolstenholme Male 0:52:30 118
10 Morag Sutton Female 0:58:54 122
9 Mark Acton Male 0:57:01 128
8 Jane Greenwood Female 0:44:32 131
7 Benjamin Clarke Male 0:44:24 131
6 Phil Hall Male 0:44:23 131
5 Jennie Tayefi Female 0:54:12 136
4 Mike Metcalfe Male 0:48:40 136
3 Martin Phillips Male 0:43:20 136
2 David Millward Male 0:43:19 136
1 Joe Taunton Male 0:29:39 136
Route Midlands

Route Breaker

Pos Name Category Time Points
12 A nice walk in the woods Pair 0:58:31 26
11 The Chasers Pair 0:55:28 37
10 Lost ! Pair 0:46:49 48
9 Phil Dolphin Female 0:44:38 48
8 Clare Drakeford Female 0:43:05 48
7 Charlotte Malpass Female 0:43:01 48
6 Woolly Jumpers Pair 0:41:13 48
5 Kresia Jones Female 0:40:12 48
4 Helen Elizabeth Female 0:40:08 48
3 Rose Schorah Female 0:31:15 48
2 Adrian Payne Male 0:30:56 48
1 Dave Schorah Male 0:22:20 48
Route Midlands

Route Camp

Pos Name Category Time Points
11 Claire Daniels Female 00:41:12 54
10 Sian Bornes Female 00:58:18 106
9 Laura Ewart Female 00:58:14 106
8 Simon Reid Male 00:42:49 106
7 Wendy Jackson Female 00:53:38 108
6 Nichola Holding Female 00:53:08 108
5 Kathy Baker Female 00:52:40 108
4 David Yarwood Male 00:49:41 108
3 Jordan Leese Male 00:43:36 118
2 Felicity Beddoes Female 00:40:52 118
1 Joel Leese Male 00:39:00 118
Route Midlands

Route Runner

Pos Name Category Time Points
11 Sally Richardson Female 00:25:10 93
10 Lottie Hindley-Lange Female 00:56:42 120
9 David Millward Male 00:16:31 126
8 Martin Phillips Male 00:16:28 126
7 Zoe Wall Female 00:37:28 136
6 Andy Mitchell Male 00:27:32 136
5 Sally Calland Female 00:24:50 136
4 Ray Collins Male 00:22:14 136
3 Peter Hobby Male 00:19:13 136
2 Dan Findlay-Robinson Male 00:18:54 136
1 Liam Corner Male 00:18:21 136
Route South

Route Breaker

Pos Name Category Time Points
6 Helen Kirwin Female 00:56:39 45
5 Joanne Pagan Female 00:56:38 45
4 Hayley Bradley Female 00:55:19 48
3 Jodie Bateman Female 00:55:15 48
2 Heather Walker Female 00:55:09 48
1 Georgia Skinner Female 00:55:08 48
Route South

Route Camp

Pos Name Category Time Points
2 Charlotte Coles Female 00:57:49 52
1 David Stewart Male 00:57:49 52
Route South

Route Runner

Pos Name Category Time Points
1 No Results Pair 00:00:00 0

Route North Results

Route One

Route Breaker

View Results
ROUTE TWO

Route Camp

View Results
Route THREE

Route Runner

View Results

Route Midlands Results

Route One

Route Breaker

View Results
ROUTE TWO

Route Camp

View Results
Route THREE

Route Runner

View Results

Route South Results

Route One

Route Breaker

View Results
ROUTE TWO

Route Camp

View Results
Route THREE

Route Runner

View Results